Our Financial Highlight

An overview of our financial records and achievements in the year.

*In US$
Description201920182017
Total Assets895.312.424912.036.915820.794.309
Total Liabilities586.875.807600.798.581609.096.227
Total Equity308.436.617311.238.334211.698.082
Revenue221.911.797148.041.61033.704.104
Gross Profit40.199.75363.094.81216.197.292
Net Income589.94339.626.2792.191.257
Total Comprehensive Income (Loss)(5.147.887)40.822.5271.157.162
Earning per Share0,000190,002810,00028
Net Working Capital108.379.55578.729.250(41.758.571)
Profit Attributable to the Owners of Parent Company2.63.94733.904.0832.557.643
Profit (Loss) Attributable to Non- Controlling Interest(2.048.004)5.722.196(366.386)
Total Comprehensive Income (Loss) Attributable to the Owners of Parent Company(897.090)34.754.0981.897.715
Total Comprehensive Income (Loss) Attributable to Non-Controlling Interest(4.250.797)6.068.429(740.553)
Copyright ©2021 PT Surya Esa Perkasa Tbk. All Rights Reserved