Our Financial Highlight

An overview of our financial records and achievements in the year.

*In US$
Description201720182019
Total Assets820.794.309912.036.915895.312.424
Total Liabilities609.096.227600.798.581586.875.807
Total Equity211.698.082311.238.334308.436.617
Revenue33.704.104148.041.610221.911.797
Gross Profit16.197.29263.094.81240.199.753
Net Income2.191.25739.626.279589.943
Total Comprehensive Income (Loss)1.157.16240.822.527(5.147.887)
Earning per Share0,000280,002810,00019
Net Working Capital(41.758.571)78.729.250108.379.555
Profit Attributable to the Owners of Parent Company2.557.64333.904.0832.63.947
Profit (Loss) Attributable to Non- Controlling Interest(366.386)5.722.196(2.048.004)
Total Comprehensive Income (Loss) Attributable to the Owners of Parent Company1.897.71534.754.098(897.090)
Total Comprehensive Income (Loss) Attributable to Non-Controlling Interest(740.553)6.068.429(4.250.797)
Copyright ©2021 PT Surya Esa Perkasa Tbk. All Rights Reserved