Our Stock Information

Shareholders

INVESTOR NAMETOTAL SHAREPERCENTAGE
PT Trinugraha Akraya Sejahtera c cymbol3,617,900,00023.10%
Chander Vinod Laroya c cymbol2,038,939,32713.02%
JPMCB NA RE-JPMCB SINGAPORE BRANCH964.422.6336.16%
Sugito Walujo842.777.5005.38%
Public8.196.847.54052.34%
Total15,660,887,000100.00%

Shareholding as of 31 March 2022

c cymbol Controlling Shareholder