Our Stock Information

Shareholders

INVESTOR NAMETOTAL SHAREPERCENTAGE
PT Trinugraha Akraya Sejahtera c cymbol3,617,900,00023.10%
Chander Vinod Laroya c cymbol2,038,939,32713.02%
JPMCB NA RE-JPMCB SINGAPORE BRANCH893.502.6335.71%
Sugito Walujo842,777,5005.38%
Public8.267,767.54052.79%
Total15,660,887,000100.00%

Shareholding as of 31 December 2021

c cymbol Controlling Shareholder