Informasi Saham

Pemegang Saham

NAMA INVESTORJUMLAH SAHAMPERSENTASE
PT Trinugraha Akraya Sejahtera c cymbol3.617.900.00023,10%
Chander Vinod Laroya c cymbol2.038.939.32713,02%
JPMCB NA RE-JPMCB SINGAPORE BRANCH893.502.6335,71%
Sugito Walujo842.777.5005,38%
Publik8.267.767.54052,79%
Total15.660.887.000100,00%

Kepemilikan Saham per 31 Desember 2021

c cymbol Pemegang Saham Pengendali