Our Stock Information

Breakdown of Share Ownership by Each Member of Board of Directors and Commissioners

Shareholders

*Controlling Shareholder
INVESTOR NAMETOTAL SHAREPERCENTAGE
PT Trinugraha Akraya Sejahtera c3.617.900.00025,30%
PT Ramaduta Teltaka c2.200.000.00015,38%
Chander Vinod Laroya c1.952.494.32713,65%
Sugito Walujo770.952.0005,39%
Public5.758.653.67340,27%
Total14.300.000.000100,00%
c *Controlling Shareholder
Copyright ©2021 PT Surya Esa Perkasa Tbk. All Rights Reserved